Results For
Highlands Ranch 5k/10k

Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                         Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     3122 C. Wilson             M      Parker           0:24:21.4           7:51  12  1        M 10-19  
2     3067 Mike Brown            M                       0:24:50.1           8:01  31  1        M 30-39  
3     3132 Niels Rock            M      Littleton        0:25:23.6           8:11  44  1        M 40-49  
4     3019 Jose Nino             M      Lone Tree        0:25:32.9           8:14  26  1        M 20-29  
5     3028 Luke Brouillette      M      Highlands Ranch  0:25:43.1           8:18  15  2        M 10-19  
6     3006 Kirk Rondinelli       M      Littleton        0:27:10.9           8:46  57  1        M 50-59  
7     3050 R. Meyer              M      Parker           0:28:43.4           9:16  10  3        M 10-19  
8     3014 Robert Burbank        M      Castle Rock      0:29:03.8           9:23  28  2        M 20-29  
9     3027 Brandon Brouillette   M      Highlands Ranch  0:29:05.2           9:23  42  2        M 40-49  
10    3103 Mark Gianetto         M      Littleton        0:29:32.6           9:32  56  2        M 50-59  
11    3020 Juan Nino             M      Broomfield       0:30:15.9           9:46  28  3        M 20-29  
12    3049 Leah Meyer            F      Parker           0:30:41.7           9:54  42  1        F 40-49  
13    3145 Stacy Grubbs          F      Aurora           0:30:55.4           9:59  30  1        F 30-39  
14    3144 Stephanie O'Shea      F      Brighton         0:30:59.8           10:00 37  2        F 30-39  
15    3124 Chad Foster           M      Centennial       0:31:21.6           10:07 46  3        M 40-49  
16    3025 Lindsley Hose         F      Denver           0:31:41.1           10:13 39  3        F 30-39  
17    3017 Kira Weiland          F      Englewood        0:31:53.4           10:17 35  4        F 30-39  
18    3128 Brian Casey           M      Highlands Ranch  0:32:23.4           10:27 33  2        M 30-39  
19    3095 Lasse Lobmeyr         M      Denver           0:18:51.3 0:18:51.3 6:05  18  1        M Open   
20    3133 Tyler Captain         M      Littleton        0:19:45.3 0:19:45.3 6:22  16  2        M Open   
21    3114 James Tropper         M      Morrison         0:23:48.6 0:23:48.6 7:41  30  3        M Open   
22    3018 Kari Nino             F      Lone Tree        0:26:21.6 0:26:21.6 8:30  26  1        F Open   
23    3123 Michele Wilson        F      Parker           0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:28  39  2        F Open   
24    3021 Haley Bissonnette     F      Broomfield       0:30:12.5 0:30:12.5 9:45  28  3        F Open   
25    3070 Jacque Ledoux         F      parker           0:33:55.8 0:33:25.2 10:47 53  1        F 50-59  
26    3110 Angelica Wawrzyniak   F      Denver           0:33:49.4 0:33:29.9 10:48 43  2        F 40-49  
27    3016 Jackson Dern          M                       0:34:15.5 0:33:44.7 10:53 13  4        M 10-19  
28    3030 Pritish Sachdeva      M                       0:33:54.1 0:33:47.0 10:54 27  4        M 20-29  
29    3015 Melissa Dern          F                       0:34:12.6 0:33:52.0 10:55 37  5        F 30-39  
30    3104 Dorothy Bensusan      F      Denver           0:34:15.1 0:33:53.9 10:56 60  1        F 60-69  
31    3011 LIONIREZ RUBIO        M      DENVER           0:34:28.8 0:33:58.4 10:58 66  1        M 60-69  
32    3099 Kia Braha             F      Colorado Springs 0:34:29.6 0:34:24.3 11:06 30  6        F 30-39  
33    3012 alexandra leroux      F      Denver           0:34:54.4 0:34:26.4 11:07 26  1        F 20-29  
34    3098 gina solazzi          F      Colorado Springs 0:35:03.3 0:34:57.8 11:17 64  2        F 60-69  
35    3138 Charles Scianna       M      Westminster      0:35:19.5 0:35:07.6 11:20 45  4        M 40-49  
36    3106 Nicholas Hall         M      Englewood        0:35:22.8 0:35:22.8 11:25 37  3        M 30-39  
37    3013 Sarah Wick            F      Castle Rock      0:36:56.9 0:36:50.7 11:53 24  2        F 20-29  
38    3083 Daniel Goldan         M      Westminster      0:37:00.9 0:37:00.9 11:56 55  3        M 50-59  
39    3105 Cynthia Tait          F      Ogden            0:37:52.4 0:37:24.8 12:04 69  3        F 60-69  
40    3088 Anthony Hamilton      M                       0:38:29.8 0:38:01.4 12:16 14  5        M 10-19  
41    3029 Judith Hockenhull     F      Littleton        0:39:03.1 0:38:48.3 12:31 58  2        F 50-59  
42    3097 Amy Young             F      Evergreen        0:39:22.5 0:39:09.7 12:38 44  3        F 40-49  
43    3072 Vikki French          F      Denver           0:39:24.6 0:39:14.5 12:40 45  4        F 40-49  
44    3009 Sara Parks            F      Colorado Springs 0:39:39.4 0:39:26.0 12:43 29  3        F 20-29  
45    3081 Alex Lotze            F      Littleton        0:39:52.9 0:39:35.1 12:46 25  4        F 20-29  
46    3143 Rudi Santistevan      F      Littleton        0:40:05.4 0:39:57.6 12:53 24  5        F 20-29  
47    3085 Joan Bleacher         F      Boulder          0:40:43.6 0:40:19.7 13:01 64  4        F 60-69  
48    3136 Pamela Smith          F                       0:40:35.1 0:40:20.3 13:01 51  3        F 50-59  
49    3120 Megan Latham          F      Highlands Ranch  0:40:40.6 0:40:34.8 13:05 31  7        F 30-39  
50    3044 Philip Lyons          M      Denver           0:41:20.7 0:40:53.2 13:11 49  5        M 40-49  
51    3140 Renee Harmon          F      Greeley          0:41:37.4 0:41:24.5 13:21 39  8        F 30-39  
52    3096 Chris Weiss           M                       0:41:44.8 0:41:38.3 13:26 35  4        M 30-39  
53    3026 Melissa Anderson      F      Denver           0:42:00.3 0:41:50.7 13:30 44  5        F 40-49  
54    3073 Jim Peterson          M      longmont         0:42:41.2 0:42:17.3 13:38 81  1        M 80-99  
55    3007 Paul Kenyon           M      Wheat Ridge      0:43:00.9 0:42:52.6 13:50 68  2        M 60-69  
56    3092 Betty Grumbein        F      Lafayette        0:43:29.6 0:43:11.7 13:56 68  5        F 60-69  
57    3047 Vikki Migoya          F      Centennial       0:44:16.2 0:43:37.4 14:04 51  4        F 50-59  
58    3023 Summer Summers        F      Castle Rock      0:43:54.7 0:43:51.9 14:09 39  9        F 30-39  
59    3024 Emily Cooley          F      Aurora           0:44:13.1 0:44:03.8 14:13 40  6        F 40-49  
60    3137 Erika Marquez         F      Littleton        0:45:05.4 0:44:52.6 14:29 33  10       F 30-39  
61    3069 Stacey Berman         F                       0:46:01.7 0:45:27.3 14:40 41  7        F 40-49  
62    3002 Sarah Schuer          F      Englewood        0:46:22.9 0:46:15.5 14:55 38  11       F 30-39  
63    3057 Nelleke Van Der Voort F      Parker           0:47:03.3 0:46:26.0 14:59 54  5        F 50-59  
64    3058 Liana Warren          F      Parker           0:47:06.3 0:46:30.0 15:00 18  1        F 10-19  
65    3084 Nina Peterson         F      Boulder          0:47:17.2 0:46:52.9 15:07 65  6        F 60-69  
66    3089 Mandi Hamilton        F                       0:48:17.7 0:47:49.3 15:26 42  8        F 40-49  
67    3090 Brendan Hamilton      M                       0:48:17.1 0:47:51.1 15:26 16  6        M 10-19  
68    3066 Devin Stone           M      Denver           0:52:16.8 0:52:00.3 16:47 44  6        M 40-49  
69    3065 Jaimie Stone          F      Denver           0:52:49.2 0:52:30.4 16:56 40  9        F 40-49  
70    3053 Cynthia Nykerk        F      Castle Raock     0:53:19.9 0:53:14.5 17:10 49  10       F 40-49  
71    3054 Jenn Martin           F      Castle Rock      0:53:21.9 0:53:17.2 17:11 49  11       F 40-49  
72    3101 Leslie Thompson       F      littleton        0:55:16.2 0:54:54.7 17:43 63  7        F 60-69  
73    3108 Cindy Cravitt         F      Denver           0:55:18.8 0:54:57.2 17:44 67  8        F 60-69  
74    3043 M. Kramer             M      Centennial       0:55:34.7 0:55:04.0 17:46 11  7        M 10-19  
75    3042 Deborah Kramer        F      Centennial       0:55:37.7 0:55:07.0 17:47 42  12       F 40-49  
76    3074 Ronald Williams       M      Boulder          0:57:25.9 0:57:05.3 18:25 75  1        M 70-79  
77    3125 Susan McLaughlin      F      Loveland         0:57:16.9 0:57:08.7 18:26 56  6        F 50-59  
78    3117 Betty Edwards         F      AURORA           1:00:17.4 0:59:50.2 19:18 64  9        F 60-69  
79    3121 Emily Moats           F      AURORA           1:00:18.8 0:59:53.6 19:19 28  6        F 20-29  
80    3118 Adam Edwards          M      AURORA           1:00:22.5 0:59:57.3 19:20 29  5        M 20-29  
81    3142 Becky Turner          F      Aurora           1:00:57.4 1:00:24.1 19:29 49  13       F 40-49  
82    3109 Wendy Squires         F                       1:05:06.5 1:04:26.9 20:47 45  14       F 40-49  
83    3107 Mackenzee Schwarzee   F      Aurora           1:05:02.8 1:04:27.0 20:47 42  15       F 40-49  
84    3111 Amanda Cain           F      Wheat Ridge      1:05:07.5 1:04:36.5 20:50 37  12       F 30-39  
85    3033 Natalie Norrena       F      Aurora           1:10:29.2 1:09:50.3 22:32 43  16       F 40-49  
86    3032 Ty Koniak             F      Aurora           1:10:31.7 1:09:53.2 22:33 26  7        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lasse Lobmeyr 3095 18  19      M      Denver     18:51.3 
2     Tyler Captain 3133 16  20      M      Littleton  19:45.3 
3     James Tropper 3114 30  21      M      Morrison   23:48.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kari Nino         3018 26  22      F      Lone Tree   26:21.6 
2     Michele Wilson    3123 39  23      F      Parker      29:21.3 
3     Haley Bissonnette 3021 28  24      F      Broomfield  30:12.5 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Wilson        3122 12  1       M      Parker           24:21.4 
2     Luke Brouillette 3028 15  5       M      Highlands Ranch  25:43.1 
3     R. Meyer         3050 10  7       M      Parker           28:43.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jose Nino      3019 26  4       M      Lone Tree    25:32.9 
2     Robert Burbank 3014 28  8       M      Castle Rock  29:03.8 
3     Juan Nino      3020 28  11      M      Broomfield   30:15.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Brown    3067 31  2       M                       24:50.1 
2     Brian Casey   3128 33  18      M      Highlands Ranch  32:23.4 
3     Nicholas Hall 3106 37  36      M      Englewood        35:22.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Niels Rock          3132 44  3       M      Littleton        25:23.6 
2     Brandon Brouillette 3027 42  9       M      Highlands Ranch  29:05.2 
3     Chad Foster         3124 46  15      M      Centennial       31:21.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kirk Rondinelli 3006 57  6       M      Littleton    27:10.9 
2     Mark Gianetto   3103 56  10      M      Littleton    29:32.6 
3     Daniel Goldan   3083 55  38      M      Westminster  37:00.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     LIONIREZ RUBIO 3011 66  31      M      DENVER       33:58.4 
2     Paul Kenyon    3007 68  55      M      Wheat Ridge  42:52.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ronald Williams 3074 75  76      M      Boulder  57:05.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jim Peterson 3073 81  54      M      longmont  42:17.3 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Liana Warren 3058 18  64      F      Parker   46:30 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     alexandra leroux 3012 26  33      F      Denver            34:26.4 
2     Sarah Wick       3013 24  37      F      Castle Rock       36:50.7 
3     Sara Parks       3009 29  44      F      Colorado Springs  39:26.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Stacy Grubbs     3145 30  13      F      Aurora    30:55.4 
2     Stephanie O'Shea 3144 37  14      F      Brighton  30:59.8 
3     Lindsley Hose    3025 39  16      F      Denver    31:41.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Leah Meyer          3049 42  12      F      Parker     30:41.7 
2     Angelica Wawrzyniak 3110 43  26      F      Denver     33:29.9 
3     Amy Young           3097 44  42      F      Evergreen  39:09.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jacque Ledoux     3070 53  25      F      parker     33:25.2 
2     Judith Hockenhull 3029 58  41      F      Littleton  38:48.3 
3     Pamela Smith      3136 51  48      F                 40:20.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dorothy Bensusan 3104 60  30      F      Denver            33:53.9 
2     gina solazzi     3098 64  34      F      Colorado Springs  34:57.8 
3     Cynthia Tait     3105 69  39      F      Ogden             37:24.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.